Main content

Tranexamic Acid

Tranexamic Acid

Tranexamic Acid

Benefits of Tranexamic Acid in Skincare


INGREDIENT 101

Widely used in dermatology to address skin discoloration, tranexamic acid is a powerful ingredient recognized for its ability to brighten skin complexion and improve the appearance of discoloration.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Answers to Your Frequently Asked Tranexamic Acid Questions

SHOP PRODUCTS WITH TRANEXAMIC ACID

Discoloration Defense
Best Seller

Discoloration Defense

Skin discoloration + dark spot correcting serum

One size only for Discoloration Defense
30ml
Old price New price $110.00
-->
Orientation message
For the best experience, please turn your device